Results from 2019

190714 Södertälje Brukshundklubb Desideria Dunöra (L) IGP NAT. BSL Klass 1 75 70 145 Betyg : B
190713 Gävle Brukshundklubb Thinize Izilme (M) VG. Per Harald Nymark (NO)
190713 Gävle Brukshundklubb Roughrags Mahoganny (L) 1 Exc. CK BOB-Veteran BOB BIG-4 BIS-3 Veteran Per Harald Nymark (NO) Helena Borisova (BEL)
190616 Dalarnas Kennelklubb Nat. Thinize Izilme (M) 1 Exc. CK BOB Åke Cronander (S)
190616 Dalarnas Kennelklubb Nat. Roughrags Mahoganny (L) 1 Exc. CK BOB-Veteran BOB Åke Cronander (S)
190609 STOKK Nat. Stoxa Thinize Izilme (M) 1 Exc. CK BOB Igor Selimovic (CRO)
190609 STOKK Nat. Stoxa Roughrags Mahoganny (L) Very Good Igor Selimovic (CRO)
190602 SKK Nat. Norrköping Thinize Izilme (M) 1 Exc. CK BOB Åke Cronander (S)
190531 SBU Roughrags Mahoganny (L) 1 Exc. BOS Veteran BOS Emanuele Boreiro (I)
190531 SBU Roughrags Dazzling Delilah (L) 1 Exc. 2 BF BOB Champion Emanuele Boreiro (I)
190531 SBU Thinize Izilme (M) Exc. Rui Alves Monteiro (PRT)
190530 SBU Roughrags Mahoganny (L) 1 Exc. BOS Veteran BOS Rui Alves Monteiro (PRT)
190530 SBU Roughrags Dazzling Delilah (L) 1 Exc. 3 BF BOB Champion BIS-3 Champion Rui Alves Monteiro (PRT)
190530 SBU Thinize Izilme (M) Exc. Emanuele Boreiro (I)
190519 VDH Europasieger & Fruhjahrsieger, Dortmund Germany Roughrags Mahoganny (L) 1 Exc. BOB-Veteran Veteran Fruhjahrsieger-19 BOB Fruhjahrsieger-19 Judge: Wolfgang Henke (DE)
190519 VDH Europasieger & Fruhjahrsieger, Dortmund Germany Roughrags Dazzling Delilah (L) 1 Exc. Judge: Wolfgang Henke (DE)
190519 VDH Europasieger & Fruhjahrsieger, Dortmund Germany Thinice Izilme (M) 1 Exc. BOB-Junior Junior Fruhjahrsieger-19 BOS Fruhjahrsieger-19 Judge: Meike Krug (DE)
190518 VDH Europasieger & Fruhjahrsieger, Dortmund Germany Roughrags Mahoganny (L) 1 Exc. CAC VDH Veteran Europasieger-19 Best Male, BOB Veteran, BOS Judge: Meike Krug (DE)
190518 VDH Europasieger & Fruhjahrsieger, Dortmund Germany Roughrags Dazzling Delilah (L) Exc. R-CAC R-CACIB Judge: Meike Krug (DE)
190518 VDH Europasieger & Fruhjahrsieger, Dortmund Germany Thinice Izilme (M) 1 Exc. CAC VDH Junior Europasieger-19 Judge: Wolfgang Henke (DE)
190512 DKK Int. Roskilde Roughrags Mahoganny (L) 1 Exc. CK CAC Vet CAC BOB-Veteran BOB DK UCH & DK VUCH Judge: Philip Behan (IRL)
190511 DKK Int. Roskilde Roughrags Mahoganny (L) 1 Exc. CK CAC Vet CAC BOB-Veteran BOB Judge: Kim Vigsø Nielsen (DK)
190510 DKK Nordic Show Roskilde Roughrags Mahoganny (L) 1 Exc. CK CAC NCAC Vet CAC BOB-Veteran BOB Judge: Arne Foss (NO)
190427 Nat Västerås Thinice Izilme (M) 1 Exc. BOB Judge: Zorica Blomqvist (S)
190421 SKK Swedish Winner Show Sundsvall Thinice Izilme (M) 1 Exc. CK BOB Junior BOB Swedish Junior Winner-19 & Swedish Winner-19 Judge: Jens Myrman (S)
190421 SKK Swedish Winner Show Sundsvall Khemyro's Ai-Ais (M) 1 Exc. Judge: Jens Myrman (S)
190421 SKK Swedish Winner Show Sundsvall Roughrags Dazzling Delilah (L) 1 Exc. CK CACIB BOB Swedish Winner-19 Judge: Jens Myrman (S)
190421 SKK Swedish Winner Show Sundsvall Roughrags Mahoganny (L) 1 Exc. BOB Veteran Swedish Veteran Winner-19 Judge: Jens Myrman (S)
190414 Haninge Brukshundklubb Khemyro's Ai-Ais (M) Lydnad Startklass 124,5 Godkänd
190413 Botkyrka Brukshundklubb Khemyro's Ai-Ais (M) Lydnad Startklass 105p
190331 Malmö Int. Thinice Izilme (M) 1 Exc. BOB Judge: Johan Andersson (S)
190331 Malmö Int. Khemyro's Ai-Ais (M) 1 Exc. CACIB BOS Judge: Johan Andersson (S)
190104 MyDog Gothenburg Thinice Izilme (M) 1 HP BOS-Puppy Judge: Anthony Kelly (IRL)
190103 MyDog Gothenburg Thinice Izilme (M) 1 HP BOB-Puppy Judge: Elina Haapaniemi (SF)


2018 2017 2016 2015
2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
2004 2003 2002 2001 2000