KORAD C.I.E DK UCH NO UCH
Khémyro's Ai-Ais

MH
Male (imp. holland)
Born 2014-07-10
(e: Dutch Champ, German VDH Champ. Bundessieger '13, winner '13, sE Alcosethas Fargonaute u: Evita of the beautiful black one)









June 2015

Results
180707 SKK National Show Tvååker, Sweden 1 Exc. CK BOB Judge: Karen Gilliland (IRL)
180706 SKK Nordic Dog Show Tvååker, Sweden 1 Exc. CK Nordic CAC BOB Judge: Johan Andersson (S)
180616 Swedish Workingdog Club, Örebro, Sweden 1 Exc. CK BOB Judge: Fredrik Norgren (S)
180603 SKK Nat. Norrköping, Sweden 1 Exc. CK BOB Judge: D. Ritchie-Stewart (IRL)
180519 SBK Katrineholm 1 Exc. BOB Sonny Ström (S)
180318 NKK Kristiansand Norway Exc. 1 CK CACIB CAC BOB NO UCH Judge: Bente Harlem (N)
180107 MyDog Gothenburg Int. Exc. 1 CK CACIB BOB C.I.E Judge: Leif Ragnar Hjort (N)
171216 Stockholm International Dogshow Exc. 2 Best male R-CACIB Judge: Marianne Holm (SF)
171111 Norwegian Winner Show, Lilleström Norway Exc. 2 Best male Judge: Jean Lawless, (IRL)
171111 World Dog Show Leipzig, Germany Exc. 3 Best Champion male Judge: Suncica Lazic (SRB)
170923 SBK Lindesberg Sweden 1 Exc. BOB Judge: Gunilla Skallman (S)
20170916 Södertälje BK MT 405 p. Godkänt MT KORAD Leif Hjälm/Benita Stellberg
20170909 SKK Nat. Gimo, Sweden 1 Exc. BOB Judge: Ruiz Rodriguez Franc (ESP)
170805 SBU Swedish Breedspecial 1 Exc. CK BOS BOS Champion Beata Stybrova (CZ)
170722 SKK Int. Köping, Sweden 1 Exc. CK CACIB BOB Gunilla Skallman (S)
170716 SKK Int. Piteå, Sweden 1 Exc. CK CACIB BOB Thorbjörn Skaar (S)
170708 SKK Nat. Tvååker, Sweden 1 Exc. CK BOB Judge: Anna Doniniak (SLO)
170707 SKK Int. Tvååker, Sweden 1 Exc. CK CACIB BOB Judge: Jahn Stääv (S)
170702 SBH, Danish Breedspecial, Jylland Day-2 1 Exc. CK BOB BIS-4 Judge: B.Robinson (GB)
170701 SBH, Danish Breedspecial, Jylland Day-1 1 Exc. 2 CK Judge: E.Boriero (I)
170610 DKK Int. Vejen Denmark 1 Exc. CK CAC R-CACIB DK UCH Gunnar Nymann (DK)
170606 SBK Roslagen 1 Exc. CK BOB Yvonne Brink (S)
170430 DKK Int. Roskilde Denmark 1 Exc. CK CAC CACIB BOB Judge: Csaba Zolt Lokidi (RO)
170429 DKK Int. Roskilde Denmark 1 Exc. CK CAC CACIB BOB Judge: Marion Ten-Cate (NL)
170423 SKK Nat. Västerås Sweden 1 Exc. CK BOB Judge: Kresten Scheel (DK)
170319 SKK Int. Malmö 1 Exc. CK CACIB BOB Svante Frisk (S)
170312 SKK Int. Strängnäs 1 Exc. Anita Witmarsh (S)
161204 SKK Int. Exc. CK R-CACIB 3:rd best male Jesper Andersson (S)
161202 STOKK Int. Exc. CK CACIB BOB Svend Lövenkjaer (DK)
161106 DKK Int. Herning Good Per Svarstad (S)
161105 DKK Int. Herning Exc. CK 4:th best male John Wauben (NL)
161008 Heby BHK MH Känd mentalstatus 1:a på skottet
160925 SBK Eskilstuna Exc. CK BOB Karl-Erik Johansson (S)
160924 SBK Lindesberg Exc. CK BOB Thord Byström (S)
160806 Exteriörbeskriven GK Yvonne Brink (S)
160806 Swedish Breedclub Special SBU Exc. CK 2:nd best male Dirk Spruyt (NL)
160313 SKK Int. Strängnäs Very Good Åke Cronander (S)
151212 SKK Nordisk Vinnarutställning Very Good 2 Peter Siegfried (D)
150906 EDS 2015 Very Good 2:nd best junior Rafael Malo Alcrudo (ESP)
150905 Norwegian Breedspecial 1 Exc. CK R-CAC 3:rd best male Bente Harlem (N)
150816 SKK Nat. Eskilstuna Very Good Lena Danker (SF)
150815 SKK Int Norrköping Dog Show Exc. CK 2:nd Best Male Marion Ten-Cate (NL)
150808 SKK Int. Ronneby Exc. Tapio Erhola (SF)
150802 SBK Nat. Södertälje Exc. BOB Junior BIS-R Junior Bo Wiberg (S)
150725 SKK Int. Ransäter Very Good Nils Molin (S)
150718 SKK Int. Köping Exc. Jadranka Mijatovic (CRO)
150704 SKK Nat. Alfta Exc. Roland Fors (S)
150606 AfBV SSLO Breedspecial Very Good Sonny Ström (S)
150426 DKK Int. Roskilde Denmark Very Good Best Junior Kitty Sjong (DK)
150214 All breed open show Sollentuna Exc. BOB Puppy Carina Ekwall (S)
150110 All breed Puppyshow Sollentuna Exc. BOB Puppy Annika Ultveit Moe (S)


May 2015


January 2015


December 2014


November 2014


4 months




3 months


9 weeks




4 weeks






3 days