C.I.E NO UCH DK UCH
EU W-15 NordV-15-16 DK V-16
SE V-13-14-15-16-17 NO V-17
Roughrags Dazzling Delilah

GK MH - Mh protokoll

Born 2012-02-10

Best In Show @ SBU 2017
Top Winning Laekenois 2013 2014 2015




BIG-3 & BIG-4 @ SKK Int. Jönköping Triple Show August 2014

Results
180707 SKK National Show Tvååker, Sweden 1 Exc. CK BOB Judge: Karen Gilliland (IRL)
180706 SKK Nordic Dog Show Tvååker, Sweden 1 Exc. CK Nordic CAC BOB BIG-4 Judge: Johan Andersson (S) / Beata Petkevica (LV)
180616 Swedish Workingdog Club, Örebro, Sweden 1 Exc. CK BOB Judge: Fredrik Norgren (S)
180603 SKK Nat. Norrköping, Sweden Very Good Judge: D. Ritchie-Stewart (IRL)
180526 SKK Nordic Show Gimo, Sweden 1 Exc. Nord CAC BOB BIG-3 Marianne Baden (DK) / Wera Hubenthal (S)
180519 SBK Katrineholm 1 Exc. BOB Best In Show Sonny Ström / Yvonne Brink (S)
180107 SKK Int. Västerås Exc. 1 CK BOB Maritha Östlund-Holmsten (S)
180107 MyDog Gothenburg Int. Exc. 1 CK CACIB BOB Judge: Leif Ragnar Hjort (N)
171216 Stockholm International Dogshow Exc. BOS SE V-17 Judge: Marianne Holm (SF)
171111 Norwegian Winner Show, Lilleström Norway 1 Exc. BOB Norwegian Winner Judge: Jean Lawless, (IRL)
171111 World Dog Show Leipzig, Germany Exc. Res. WW 2017 Res. CAC Res. CACIB 2 Best Female Judge: Rui Oliveira (PRT)
170923 SBK Lindesberg Sweden 1 Exc. CK BOB BIS-3 Judge: Gunilla Skallman (S)
170805 SBU Swedish Breedspecial 1 Exc. CK BOB BIS-1 Champion BIS-1 Beata Stybrova (CZ)
170722 SKK Int. Köping, Sweden 1 Exc. CK CACIB BOB Gunilla Skallman (S)
170716 SKK Int. Piteå, Sweden 1 Exc. CK CACIB BOB BIG-4 Thorbjörn Skaar (S)
170708 SKK Nat. Tvååker, Sweden 1 Exc. CK BOB Judge: Anna Doniniak (SLO)
170707 SKK Int. Tvååker, Sweden 1 Exc. CK CACIB BOB BIG-2 Judge: Jahn Stääv (S)
170702 SBH, Danish Breedspecial, Jylland Day-2 1 Exc. CK CACIB BOB BIS-3 Judge: B.Robinson (GB)
170701 SBH, Danish Breedspecial, Jylland Day-1 1 Exc. CK CACIB BOB BIS-2 Judge: E.Boriero (I)
170610 DKK Int. Vejen Denmark 1 Exc. CK CACIB BOB Gunnar Nymann (DK)
170606 SBK Roslagen 1 Exc. CK BOB Yvonne Brink (S)
170430 DKK Int. Roskilde Denmark 1 Exc. CK CACIB BOB Csaba Zolt Lokidi (RO)
170429 DKK Int. Roskilde Denmark 1 Exc. CK CACIB BOB Judge: Marion Ten-Cate (NL)
170423 SKK Nat. Västerås Sweden 1 Exc. CK BOB Judge: Kresten Scheel (DK)
170319 SKK Int. Malmö Exc. CK CACIB BOB Svante Frisk (S)
170312 SKK Int. Strängnäs Exc. CK CACIB BOB BIG-4 Anita Witmarsh (S) / Jan Stääv (S)
161204 SKK Int. Exc. CK CACIB BOB Swedish Winner Jesper Andersson (S)
161202 STOKK Int. Exc. CK CACIB BOB Svend Lövenkjaer (DK)
161106 DKK Int. Herning Exc. CK CACIB BOB Nordic Winner Per Svarstad (S)
161105 DKK Int. Herning Exc. CK CACIB BOB Danish Winner John Wauben (NL)
160925 SBK Eskilstuna Exc. CK BOB BIS-4 Karl-Erik Johansson (S)
160924 SBK Lindesberg Exc. BOB BIS-4 Thord Byström (S)/Maritha Östlund-Holmsten (S)
160313 SKK Int. Strängnäs Exc. CACIB BOB BIG-4 Åke Cronander (S)/Svante Frisk (S)
160110 MyDog Int. Show Gothenburg, Sweden Exc. 1 CK CACIB BOB Petru Muntean (ROM) (S)
160109 MyDog Int. Show Gothenburg, Sweden Exc. 1 CK CACIB BOB Anne Cathrine Edoff (S)
151212 SKK Nordisk Vinnarutställning Exc. CK CACIB BOB NordV-15 Peter Siegfried (D)
150913 SKK Int. Högbo Bruk 1 Exc. CK CACIB BOB Birgitte Schjöth (DK)
150906 EDS 2015 1 Exc. CACIB BOB EUW 15 Rafael Malo Alcrudo (ESP)
150905 Norwegian Breedspecial 1 Exc. BOB BIS-2 Bente Harlem (N)
150822 STOKK Nat. "Minnesutställningen" Exc. CK BOB Saija Juutilainen (SF)
150816 SKK Nat. Eskilstuna Exc. CK BOB BIG-4 Lena Danker (SF)
150815 SKK Int Norrköping Dog Show Exc. CK BOB BIG-3 Marion Ten-Cate (NL)
150808 SKK Int. Ronneby Exc. CACIB BOB BIG-2 Tapio Erhola (SF) Kurt Nilsson (S)
150802 SBK Nat. Södertälje Exc. BOB Bo Wiberg (S)
150726 Heby BK MH 1:a skott Gunnel Ferm
150725 SKK Int. Ransäter Exc.CK CACIB BOB Nils Molin (S)
150718 SKK Int. Köping Exc.CK CACIB BOB BIG-2 C.I.E Jadranka Mijatovic (CRO)
150704 SKK Nat. Alfta Exc.CK BOB BIG-3 Roland Fors (S)
150426 DKK Int. Roskilde Denmark Exc.CK CAC CACIB BOB DK UCH Kitty Sjong (DK)
150405 STOKK Int. Easter Show Exc.CK CACIB BOB SE V-15 Petra Junehall (S)
150315 Int SKK Strängnäs Exc.CACIB BOB Per Svarstad (S)
141214 SKK Int. Swedish Winnershow Exc. CK CACIB BOB SE V-14 Nina Karlsdotter (S)
140809 SBK Borlänge Exc. CK BOB BIS-3 Yvonne Brink (S)
140803 SKK Int. Jönköping Triple Show Exc. CACIB BOB Petra Junehall (S)
140802 SKK Int. Jönköping Triple Show Exc. CACIB BOB BIG-4 Willemine Van Deyl (B) Kurt Nilsson (S)
140801 SKK Int. Jönköping Triple Show Exc. CACIB BOB BIG-3 Fredrik Norgren (S) Willemine Van Deyl (B)
140720 SKK Int. Köping Exc. CACIB BOB BIG-3 Hans Van Der Berg (NL) Luis Pinto Teixera (P)
140719 SKK Int. Askersund Exc. CACIB BOS Rudi Hubenthal (N)
140713 NKK Nat. Norway Exc. CAC BOB N UCH Anna Albrigo (I)
140712 NKK Nat. Norway Exc. CAC BOB Yvonne Brink (S)
140615 SKK Int. Avesta Exc. CK CACIB BOB Elena Ruskovaara (SF)
140531 NKK Int. Drammen Norway Exc. CAC CACIB BOB Sonny Ström (S)
140426 SKK Nat. Västerås Exc. CK BOB Kurt Nilsson (S)
140418 STOKK Int. Easter Show Sthlm. Exc. CK CACIB BOB Anne Indergaard (N)
140309 SKK Int. Strängnäs Exc. CK CACIB BOB Karsten Birk (DK)
140106 SKK MyDog Gothenburg Exc. CK CACIB BOB Yvonne Brink (S)
140105 SKK MyDog Gothenburg Exc. CK CACIB BOB BIG-3 Eva Liljeqvist-Borg (S) / Rui Oliviera (P)
131207 SKK Stockholm Dogfair ”Stora Stockholm” Exc. CK CACIB BOS SE V-13 Bela Ziklosi (HU)
130901 STOKK Minnesutställningen Solvalla Exc. CK BOS Sonny Ström (S)
130825 SKK Int. Visby Exc. CK CACIB BOB Jesper Andersson (S)
130824 SKK Int. Visby Exc. Eva Eriksson (S)
130804 SBK Södertälje Exc. CK BOS BIS-4/BOS Jesper Andersson (S)
130803 SBU Swedish Breedclub Special Exc. CK 2 Best Female BOS Youngdog Kath Bond (UK)
130601 SSO Breedspecial Stockholm 1 Exc. CK BOS BIS-3 Youngdog Michel Griol (F)
130525 SKK Österbybruk 1 Exc CACIB BOB Jean Jaques Dupas (F)
130512 Katrineholms BK 1 Exc BOB BIS-2 Gunnel Holm (SF) / Gunilla Skallman (S)
130509 Local All Breed Show Sthlm. 1 Exc BOB BIG Åke Cronander (S)
130427 SKK National Västerås Exc CK BOS Mats Lindborg (S)
130331 STOKK Int. Exc CK BOB Bo Skalin (S)
130310 SKK Int. Strängnäs Exc CK BOB Jesper Andersson (S)
130112 Local All Breed Puppyshow BOS Hans Almgren (S)
121216 SKK Swedish Winner 2012 Exc. Jeffrey Horswell (GB)
120929 SBK Eskilstuna BOB-puppy BIS-2 puppy Svante Frisk (S)
120915 Breedclub Spec SSLO 1 HP BOB-puppy BIS Arve Larsen (N)
120908 Local all breed show 1 HP BOB Puppy BIG-3 Cindy Petterson (S)
120804 Breedclub Spec SBU 1 HP BOB Puppy BIS Puppy Pauline Koning-Stern Hanf (NL)


photo: victoria arehult
BOB @ STOKK April 2014



BIG-3 @ MyDog Januari 2014

BIS-2 @ Katrineholms BK 12/5 2013



BOB @ SKK Int. Strängnäs March 2013

BIS Puppy SBU 2012

July 2012